2021-04-14 05:30:00

4 Zoomers

vs

PentAce

2021-04-14 05:30:00

Linda Fruhvirtova

vs

Alize Cornet

ATL United

vs

Alajuelense

2021-04-14 06:00:00

Dep Olmedo Riobamba

vs

Deportivo Cuenca

Tlaxcala

vs

Mineros de Zacatecas

San Martin Tucuman

vs

Chacarita Juniors

2021-04-14 06:30:00

Fortaleza Basquete Cearense

vs

CA Paulistano

Minas

vs

Sao Paulo

e-Everton

vs

e-Bayer Leverkusen

e-Arsenal

vs

e-Barcelona

2021-04-14 07:00:00

Sporting Cristal Lima

vs

Deportivo Municipal

e-Leicester City

vs

e-Atletico Madrid

e-Sevilla

vs

e-Bayern Munchen

2021-04-14 07:38:00

IND Pacers

vs

LA Clippers

2021-04-14 07:38:00

TOR Raptors

vs

ATL Hawks

e-Lille

vs

e-Piemonte Calcio

e-Napoli

vs

e-Liverpool

2021-04-14 08:08:00

CHA Hornets

vs

LA Lakers

e-Inter Milan

vs

e-Chelsea

e-West Ham United

vs

e-Valencia

Penarol

vs

Cerro Largo

Santos

vs

San Lorenzo

e-Liverpool

vs

e-Schalke 04

e-Piemonte Calcio

vs

e-Napoli

2021-04-14 09:08:00

UTA Jazz

vs

OKC Thunder

e-Paris Saint Germain

vs

e-Lille

e-AC Milan

vs

e-Bordeaux

e-Lazio

vs

e-Wolverhampton Wanderers

e-Roma FC

vs

e-Southampton

2021-04-14 10:08:00

PHO Suns

vs

MIA Heat

2021-04-14 10:08:00

POR Trail Blazers

vs

BOS Celtics

2021-04-14 17:00:00

Cerezo Osaka

vs

Tokushima Vortis

2021-04-14 17:00:00

Ordabasy

vs

FC Astana

Adelaide United

vs

Macarthur FC

2021-04-14 18:00:00

Ansan Greeners

vs

Chungnam Asan FC

2021-04-14 18:00:00

Cheongju FC

vs

Gangwon FC

2021-04-14 18:00:00

Gimhae City

vs

Bucheon FC 1995

2021-04-14 18:00:00

Daejeon Citizen

vs

Suwon S Bluewings

2021-04-14 18:00:00

Gimcheon Sangmu

vs

Jeju United

2021-04-14 18:00:00

Gyeongnam

vs

Mokpo City

2021-04-14 18:00:00

Incheon United

vs

FC Anyang

2021-04-14 18:00:00

Incheon Electroland Elephants

vs

Orions

2021-04-14 18:00:00

Kawasaki Frontale

vs

Avispa Fukuoka

2021-04-14 18:00:00

Sagan Tosu

vs

Gamba Osaka

2021-04-14 18:00:00

Seongnam Ilw

vs

Busan I Park

2021-04-14 18:00:00

Suwon FC

vs

Jeonnam Dragons

2021-04-14 18:30:00

Menemen Belediye Spor

vs

Samsunspor

2021-04-14 18:30:00

Nagoya

vs

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

2021-04-14 19:00:00

Tobol Kostanay

vs

Kaysar

Legia Warszawa

vs

Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski

2021-04-14 21:00:00

Adanaspor

vs

Akhisar Belediyespor

2021-04-14 21:30:00

Dunarea Calarasi

vs

CS Mioveni

Viktoria Plzen

vs

FC Fastav Zlin

2021-04-14 22:30:00

BC Parma Perm

vs

BC Zenit Saint Petersburg

Persepolis

vs

Al Wahda [UAE]

SK Lisen

vs

Dukla Prague

Strogino [Y]

vs

Spartak Moscow [Y]

2021-04-14 23:30:00

Cracovia

vs

Rakow Czestochowa

2021-04-14 23:30:00

Ludogorets Razgrad

vs

CSKA Sofia

2021-04-14 23:59:00

Grasshoppers

vs

Sankt Gallen

2021-04-15 00:00:00

Balikesirspor

vs

Istanbulspor

2021-04-15 00:00:00

Istra 1961

vs

Rijeka

Jablonec

vs

Sparta Prague

2021-04-15 00:00:00

Universitatea Craiova

vs

Viitorul Targu Jiu

2021-04-15 00:30:00

FC Liefering

vs

Austria Vienna II

2021-04-15 00:30:00

GAK Grazer

vs

FC Juniors OO

Osnabruck

vs

Regensburg

2021-04-15 00:45:00

Concarneau

vs

Red Star Saint Ouen

2021-04-15 01:00:00

CSKA Moscow

vs

Panathinaikos

2021-04-15 01:00:00

BC Khimki Moscow

vs

BC Nizhny Novgorod

2021-04-15 01:00:00

Vallecano

vs

Mirandes

Al Wehdat [JOR]

vs

Al-Nassr [KSA]

2021-04-15 02:15:00

Academia Cantolao

vs

Cienciano Cuzco

2021-04-15 02:30:00

Rapid Vienna II

vs

Blau Weiss Linz

2021-04-15 02:45:00

Virtus Bologna

vs

Unics Kazan

2021-04-15 03:00:00

Dortmund

vs

Man City

2021-04-15 03:00:00

Liverpool

vs

Real Madrid

San Pablo Burgos

vs

Gipuzkoa Basket

CB Gran Canaria

vs

FC Barcelona

2021-04-15 04:30:00

Sport Huancayo

vs

Alianza Lima

Fenix

vs

Torque

Gremio Porto Alegre

vs

Independiente del Valle